Fixtures

Uttar Pradesh
Baroda

Vijay Hazare Trophy
(One Day)
Group Elite B

25-09-2019 Baroda

Uttar Pradesh
Maharashtra

Vijay Hazare Trophy
(One Day)
Group Elite B

26-09-2019Baroda

Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha

Vijay Hazare Trophy
(One Day)
Group Elite B

28-09-2019Baroda

Uttar Pradesh
Himachal Pradesh

Vijay Hazare Trophy
(One Day)
Group Elite B

01-10-2019Baroda

Uttar Pradesh
Delhi

Vijay Hazare Trophy
(One Day)
Group Elite B

05-10-2019Baroda

Uttar Pradesh
Odisha

Vijay Hazare Trophy
(One Day)
Group Elite B

07-10-2019Baroda

Uttar Pradesh
Punjab

Vijay Hazare Trophy
(One Day)
Group Elite B

09-10-2019Baroda

Uttar Pradesh
Haryana

Vijay Hazare Trophy
(One Day)
Group Elite B

11-10-2019Baroda

Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha

Syed Mushtaq Ali T-20 Trophy
Group B

09-11-2019Thiruvananthapuram

Uttar Pradesh
Tamilnadu

Syed Mushtaq Ali T-20 Trophy
Group B

11-11-2019Thiruvananthapuram

Uttar Pradesh
Tripura

Syed Mushtaq Ali T-20 Trophy
Group B

12-11-2019Thiruvananthapuram

Uttar Pradesh
Team Rajasthan

Syed Mushtaq Ali T-20 Trophy
Group B

14-11-2019Thiruvananthapuram

Uttar Pradesh
Manipur

Syed Mushtaq Ali T-20 Trophy
Group B

15-11-2019Thiruvananthapuram

Uttar Pradesh
Kerala

Syed Mushtaq Ali T-20 Trophy
Group B

17-11-2019Thiruvananthapuram

Uttar Pradesh
Bengal

Vinoo Mankad Trophy Under 19 One Day Trophy
Group Elite B

05-10-2019Surat

Uttar Pradesh
Team Rajasthan

Vinoo Mankad Trophy Under 19 One Day Trophy
Group Elite B

06-10-2019Surat

Uttar Pradesh
Punjab

Vinoo Mankad Trophy Under 19 One Day Trophy
Group Elite B

09-10-2019Surat

Uttar Pradesh
Gujarat

Vinoo Mankad Trophy Under 19 One Day Trophy
Group Elite B

11-10-2019Surat

Uttar Pradesh
Hyderabad

Vinoo Mankad Trophy Under 19 One Day Trophy
Group Elite B

15-10-2019Surat

Uttar Pradesh
Karnataka

Vinoo Mankad Trophy Under 19 One Day Trophy
Group Elite B

17-10-2019Surat

Uttar Pradesh
Tripura

Vinoo Mankad Trophy Under 19 One Day Trophy
Group Elite B

21-10-2019Surat

Uttar Pradesh
Delhi

Vinoo Mankad Trophy Under 19 One Day Trophy
Group Elite B

23-10-2019Surat

Uttar Pradesh
Railways

Ranji Trophy
(Multiday)
Group Elite B

09-12-2019 to 12-12-2019Kanpur

Uttar Pradesh
Karnataka

Ranji Trophy
(Multiday)
Group Elite B

17-12-2019 to 20-12-2019Karnataka

Uttar Pradesh
Saurashtra

Ranji Trophy
(Multiday)
Group Elite B

25-12-2019 to 28-12-2019Saurashtra

Uttar Pradesh
Tamilnadu

Ranji Trophy
(Multiday)
Group Elite B

03-01-2020 to 06-01-2020Kanpur

Uttar Pradesh
Baroda

Ranji Trophy
(Multiday)
Group Elite B

11-01-2020 to 14-01-2020Kanpur

Uttar Pradesh
Mumbai

Ranji Trophy
(Multiday)
Group Elite B

19-01-2020 to 22-01-2020Mumbai

Uttar Pradesh
Madhya Pradesh

Ranji Trophy
(Multiday)
Group Elite B

27-01-2020 to 30-01-2020Madhya Pradesh

Uttar Pradesh
Himachal Pradesh

Ranji Trophy
(Multiday)
Group Elite B

12-02-2020 to 15-02-2020Lucknow

Uttar Pradesh
Andhra

Men’s Under 23 One Day
Group Elite B

01-11-2019Jaipur

Uttar Pradesh
Railways

Men’s Under 23 One Day
Group Elite B

02-11-2019Jaipur

Uttar Pradesh
Mumbai

Men’s Under 23 One Day
Group Elite B

05-11-2019Jaipur

Uttar Pradesh
Delhi

Men’s Under 23 One Day
Group Elite B

07-11-2019Jaipur

Uttar Pradesh
Jharkhand

Men’s Under 23 One Day
Group Elite B

11-11-2019Jaipur

Uttar Pradesh
Kerala

Men’s Under 23 One Day
Group Elite B

13-11-2019Jaipur

Uttar Pradesh
Team Rajasthan

Men’s Under 23 One Day
Group Elite B

17-11-2019Jaipur

Uttar Pradesh
Bengal

Men’s Under 23 One Day
Group Elite B

19-11-2019Jaipur

Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha

Col C K Nayudu Trophy Under 23 Trophy
Group Elite A

11-12-2019 to 14-12-2019
Vidarbha

Uttar Pradesh
Hyderabad

Col C K Nayudu Trophy Under 23 Trophy
Group Elite A

19-12-2019 to 22-12-2019Hyderabad

Uttar Pradesh
Maharashtra

Col C K Nayudu Trophy Under 23 Trophy
Group Elite A

27-12-2019 to 30-12-2019Lucknow

Uttar Pradesh
Gujarat

Col C K Nayudu Trophy Under 23 Trophy
Group Elite A

05-01-2020 to 08-01-2020Kanpur

Uttar Pradesh
Andhra

Col C K Nayudu Trophy Under 23 Trophy
Group Elite A

21-01-2020 to 24-01-2020Andhra Prades

Uttar Pradesh
Karnataka

Col C K Nayudu Trophy Under 23 Trophy
Group Elite A

29-01-2020 to 01-02-2020Karnataka

Uttar Pradesh
Rajasthan

Col C K Nayudu Trophy Under 23 Trophy
Group Elite A

06-02-2020 to 09-02-2020 Kanpur

Uttar Pradesh
Punjab

Col C K Nayudu Trophy Under 23 Trophy
Group Elite A

14-02-2020 to 17-02-2020 Ghaziabad

Uttar Pradesh
Punjab

Col C K Nayudu Trophy Under 23 Trophy
Group Elite A

14-02-2020 to 17-02-2020 Ghaziabad

Uttar Pradesh
Chhattisgarh

Cooch Behar Trophy Under 19 Trophy
Group Elite A

22-11-2019 to 25-11-2019 Chhattisgarh

Uttar Pradesh
Bengal

Cooch Behar Trophy Under 19 Trophy
Group Elite A

29-11-2019 to 02-12-2019 Bengal

Uttar Pradesh
Team Rajasthan

Cooch Behar Trophy Under 19 Trophy
Group Elite A

06-12-2019 to 09-12-2019 Meerut

Uttar Pradesh
Haryana

Cooch Behar Trophy Under 19 Trophy
Group Elite A

13-12-2019 to 16-12-2019 Meerut

Uttar Pradesh
Punjab

Cooch Behar Trophy Under 19 Trophy
Group Elite A

20-12-2019 to 23-12-2019 Punjab

Uttar Pradesh
Madhya Pradesh

Cooch Behar Trophy Under 19 Trophy
Group Elite A

04-01-2020 to 07-01-2020 Madhya Pradesh

Uttar Pradesh
Andhra

Cooch Behar Trophy Under 19 Trophy
Group Elite A

11-01-2020 to 14-01-2020 Meerut

Uttar Pradesh
Delhi

Cooch Behar Trophy Under 19 Trophy
Group Elite A

18-01-2020 to 21-01-2020 Muzaffarnagar

Uttar Pradesh
Team Rajasthan

Vijay Merchant Trophy
Under 16
(Central Zone)

11-10-2019 to 13-10-2019 Gorakhpur

Uttar Pradesh
Team Uttarakhand

Vijay Merchant Trophy
Under 16
(Central Zone)

17-10-2019 to 19-10-2019 Aligarh

Uttar Pradesh
Madhya Pradesh

Vijay Merchant Trophy
Under 16
(Central Zone)

23-10-2019 to 25-10-2019 Madhya Pradesh

Uttar Pradesh
Vidarbha

Vijay Merchant Trophy
Under 16
(Central Zone)

31-10-2019 to 02-11-2019 Vidarbha

Uttar Pradesh
Chhattisgarh

Vijay Merchant Trophy
Under 16
(Central Zone)

06-11-2019 to 08-11-2019 Saharanpur